Päivitetty viimeksi: 16.10. klo.18:39

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285516.10.2.5292.6392.699
Leppävirta, St1, Leppävirrantie 4515.10.2.3992.4992.599
Inari, St1, Ivalo Ivalontie 2115.10.2.3852.4752.595
Lohja, St1, Holmankuja 216.10.2.3292.4692.589
Inari, Seo, Ivalo Kerttuojantie 115.10.2.3752.4652.585
Vaasa, ABC, Liisanlehto Elementtitehtaantie 1 (E85 1.566)15.10.--2.582
Vaasa, ABC, Varikkokatu (E85 1.554)15.10.--2.582
Ulvila, ABC, Sale Ravanintie 315.10.2.3792.4892.579
Ulvila, ABC, Sahamäki Näpytie 215.10.2.3792.4892.579
Pori, ABC, Prisma Mikkola Itäkeskuksenkaari 3 (E85 1.469)15.10.2.3792.4892.579
Inari, ABC, Ivalo S-Market Petsamontie 215.10.2.3722.4722.575
Juuka, ABC, Juuantie 215.10.--2.575
Oulu, ABC, Yli-Ii Karjalantie15.10.2.3132.4232.571
Nurmes, ABC, Välitie 2-416.10.2.3692.4592.569
Joensuu, ABC, Repokallio Käkisalmenkatu 3515.10.2.3692.4692.569
Keuruu, Seo, Haapamäki Veturipuistontie 115.10.--2.569
Naantali, Neste, Ripikatu 215.10.2.3692.4792.569
Naantali, ABC, Keskusta S-Market Tuulensuunkatu 1215.10.2.3892.4992.569
Rauma, ABC, Talliketo Tallikedonkatu 1215.10.2.3682.4782.564
Nurmijärvi, St1, Klaukkala Viirintie 7-9 (Re85 1.759)15.10.2.359-2.559