Päivitetty viimeksi: 22.10. klo.21:00

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285522.10.2.7392.8292.919
Inari, Shell, Ivalo Ivalontie 16 (*E99+)22.10.2.435*2.5252.645
Oulu, ABC, S-Market Kiiminki Kauppareitti 222.10.2.4082.5182.610
Pori, ABC, Prisma Mikkola Itäkeskuksenkaari 3 (E85 1.469)22.10.2.4092.5192.609
Ulvila, ABC, Sale Ravanintie 322.10.2.4092.5192.609
Ulvila, ABC, Sahamäki Näpytie 222.10.2.4092.5192.609
Savitaipale, ABC, Peltoinlahdentie 3122.10.2.4092.5192.609
Taivalkoski, ABC, Ouluntie 121.10.2.3612.4712.608
Lappajärvi, St1, Lappajärvi Kankaantie 222.10.2.3692.4492.599
Riihimäki, Neste, Et. Viertotie Kulmalan Puistokatu 1022.10.2.3992.5092.599
Espoo, St1, Bemböle Bellinmäki 2 (Re85 )22.10.2.3992.4992.599
Oulu, ABC, Tuira Valtatie 43 (E85 1.803)22.10.2.3992.5092.599
Oulu, ABC, Ritaharju Ritakumpu 2 (E85 1.410)22.10.2.4002.5102.599
Pälkäne, ABC, Luopioisten risteys Tehdastie 622.10.2.3992.4992.599
Riihimäki, Neste, Kirjauksentie 221.10.2.3292.4392.599
Oulu, ABC, Pateniemi Väliahontie 6222.10.2.3982.4982.596
Kuopio, ABC, S-Market Ykkösrasti Tasavallankatu 2622.10.2.3892.4992.589
Kuopio, Neste Oil, Särkiniementie 122.10.2.3892.4992.589
Helsinki, Neste Oil, Munkkiniemi Huopalahdentie 122.10.2.3892.4992.589
Oulu, St1, Kiiminki, Jääli Kuusamontie 1297 (*E99+)22.10.2.345*2.4552.589