Päivitetty viimeksi: 14.10. klo.23:30

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285513.10.2.5892.6992.759
Kittilä, Neste Oil (A), Lentokenttä Valtatie Lentokentän risteys14.10.2.3992.4992.659
Kittilä, Neste, Valtatie 114.10.2.3892.4992.649
Kittilä, ABC, S-Market Valtatie 6814.10.2.3682.4702.606
Kittilä, ABC, S-Market, Levi Leviraitti 1814.10.2.3642.4742.604
Alajärvi, Seo, Maxi Kauppakeskus Kurejoentie 214.10.2.3792.3992.599
Kittilä, Neste, Sirkka Levinraitti 2614.10.2.3592.4392.599
Kittilä, Seo, Valtatie 2614.10.2.3182.4182.598
Rauma, ABC, Talliketo Tallikedonkatu 1213.10.2.3912.5012.594
Lohja, St1, Holmankuja 213.10.2.3292.4692.589
Jyväskylä, ABC, Prisma Keljonkeskus Kylmälahdentie 8 (E85 1.353)13.10.2.3662.4762.574
Hanko, ABC, Esplanaadi 9014.10.2.3192.4292.569
Oulu, ABC, S-Market Ylikiiminki Harjutie 2113.10.2.3602.4702.560
Valtimo, Abc, Kajaanintie 110 (E85 1.558)14.10.2.3472.4472.559
Kolari, Neste, Äkäslompolo Jounin Kauppa, Tunturitie 1614.10.2.3592.4692.559
Lohja, ABC, Grillimarket Tytyrinkatu 4 (E85 1.401)13.10.2.3092.4392.559
Raasepori, Neste, Österby Tenholantie 213.10.2.3922.4832.559
Kaustinen, St1, Valtatie 1314.10.2.3582.4682.558
Oulu, Seo, Alppila Kaarnatie 3014.10.2.3582.4682.558
Varkaus, ABC, Sale Kangaslampi Kangaslammintie 1813.10.2.348-2.551