Päivitetty viimeksi: 31.10. klo.14:00

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Shell, Ivalo Ivalontie 16 (*E99+)31.10.2.519*2.6392.829
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285531.10.2.4692.5892.759
Pudasjärvi, Neste, Pietarilantie31.10.2.2292.3292.649
Espoo, Neste, Mankki Lapinkyläntie 530.10.2.3992.4992.629
Inari, St1, Ivalo Ivalontie 2131.10.2.3852.4752.625
Inari, Seo, Ivalo Kerttuojantie 131.10.2.3852.4752.615
Kurikka, ABC, S-Market Asematie 631.10.2.3622.4722.611
Oulu, ABC, Yli-Ii Karjalantie30.10.2.2872.3972.608
Inari, ABC, Ivalo S-Market Petsamontie 231.10.2.3652.4652.606
Ii, Seo, Haminantie 231.10.2.1992.4492.599
Riihimäki, Neste, Kirjauksentie 230.10.2.3692.4792.599
Vihti, Neste, Myllylampi Hiidenmäentie 26830.10.2.2692.3892.599
Helsinki, St1, Alppila Itäinen Brahenkatu 2 (*E99+)30.10.2.399*2.4992.599
Ii, Seo, Kemintie 28130.10.2.199-2.599
Keuruu, Seo, Haapamäki Veturipuistontie 130.10.--2.599
Kuortane, Neste, Mäyry Seinäjoentie 1030.10.2.3592.4692.589
Espoo, St1, Auroranportti Kylänportti 1630.10.2.3892.4892.589
Helsinki, St1, Tattarisuo Tattarisuontie 130.10.2.3892.4892.589
Vantaa, St1, Rajatorppa Köysikuja 130.10.2.3892.4892.589
Vantaa, St1, Rajatorppa Torpantie 430.10.2.3892.4892.589