Päivitetty viimeksi: 23.10. klo.23:30

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285523.10.2.7802.8702.960
Hanko, ABC, Esplanaadi 9023.10.2.4892.5992.709
Hanko, St1, Nycanderinkatu 9 (Re85 1.409)23.10.2.4292.5392.649
Raasepori, St1, Pohjankuru Vanha Turuntie 123.10.2.4092.5192.629
Espoo, Neste, Mankki Lapinkyläntie 523.10.2.3992.4992.629
Leppävirta, Seo, Viitos-Auto Kokoojantie 323.10.2.2572.3572.627
Leppävirta, St1, Leppävirrantie 4523.10.2.2992.4192.599
Viitasaari, Neste Oil Express, Keskitie 6023.10.2.3892.4942.589
Riihimäki, Neste, Kirjauksentie 223.10.2.3692.4792.589
Vihti, Neste, Myllylampi Hiidenmäentie 26823.10.2.3292.4292.579
Naantali, ABC, Keskusta S-Market Tuulensuunkatu 1223.10.2.3892.4992.569
Rovaniemi, Seo, Meltaus Kittiläntie 551223.10.2.2992.4292.569
Viitasaari, Seo, Ukontie 2423.10.2.3142.4542.564
Vihti, ABC, Kirkonkylä Vihdintie 3 (E85 )23.10.2.3542.4542.560
Riihimäki, ABC, Karavaani Lasinristeys Punkantie 2 (E85 1.385)23.10.2.3592.4692.559
Riihimäki, ABC, Prisma Voimalankatu 223.10.2.3592.4692.559
Jyväskylä, St1, Viitaniemi Nisulankatu 5223.10.2.3292.4392.554
Raasepori, ABC, Karjaa Lepinpellonkatu 223.10.2.3542.4542.553
Helsinki, St1, Ala-Tikkurila Härkävaljakontie 30 (E85 1.731) (*E99+)23.10.2.349*2.4492.549
Leppävirta, Neste, Kokoojantie 1723.10.2.2992.4192.549