Päivitetty viimeksi: 17.10. klo.13:00

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285517.10.2.4892.5992.649
Espoo, Neste, Mankki Lapinkyläntie 516.10.2.3992.4992.589
Lohja, St1, Holmankuja 216.10.2.3292.4692.589
Nurmes, ABC, Välitie 2-416.10.2.3692.4592.569
Oulu, Seo, Alppila Kaarnatie 3016.10.2.3582.4682.558
Alajärvi, Neste, Lehtimäki Keskustie 1416.10.2.3742.4842.554
Alajärvi, ABC, Sale Lehtimäki Keskustie 116.10.2.3652.4822.551
Kaustinen, ABC, S-Market Kauppatie17.10.2.3392.4312.549
Oulu, ABC, Pateniemi Väliahontie 6216.10.2.3712.4712.549
Hämeenlinna, ABC, Jukola Toukolanraitti 817.10.2.326-2.544
Nurmes, St1, Kuopiontie Radantaus 116.10.2.3442.4342.544
Valtimo, Abc, Kajaanintie 110 (E85 1.558)17.10.2.3412.4412.540
Espoo, Neste, Muurala Nimismiehenpelto 116.10.2.3492.4692.539
Pudasjärvi, Neste, Pietarilantie16.10.2.3092.4092.539
Lapinlahti, ABC, S-Market Asematie 116.10.2.3682.4792.536
Hämeenlinna, Neste Oil Express, Jukola Hongistonkuja 117.10.2.326-2.534
Tohmajärvi, Seo, Järnefeltintie 516.10.2.3442.4582.534
Kaustinen, St1, Valtatie 1317.10.2.3192.4292.529
Lohja, St1, Virkkala Virkkalantie 517.10.2.2992.3892.529
Riihimäki, ABC, Karavaani Lasinristeys Punkantie 2 (E85 1.385)16.10.2.3292.4392.529