Päivitetty viimeksi: 12.10. klo.11:00

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285512.10.2.5692.6792.739
Kittilä, ABC, S-Market Valtatie 6811.10.2.3692.4792.604
Inari, Neste, Saariselkä Kiveliöntie 811.10.2.4422.5472.603
Lohja, ABC, Grillimarket Tytyrinkatu 4 (E85 1.401)12.10.2.3492.4792.599
Sodankylä, Neste, Ranniontie 1011.10.2.3592.4592.599
Kirkkonummi, Neste, Veikkola Koskentie 111.10.2.3912.4632.595
Inari, St1, Ivalo Ivalontie 2111.10.2.3852.4752.595
Rauma, ABC, Prisma Porintie 4 (E85 1.671)12.10.2.3942.5042.594
Pori, Neste Oil, CityMarket Satakunnankatu 23 D12.10.2.3892.4992.589
Oulu, St1, Limingantulli Limingantie 512.10.2.389-2.589
Oulu, St1, Automuseontie 1 (Re85 1.672)12.10.2.3892.4992.589
Oulu, St1, Limingantulli Kempeleentie 912.10.2.389-2.589
Espoo, Neste, Mankki Lapinkyläntie 511.10.2.3992.4992.589
Kittilä, Neste, Valtatie 111.10.2.3592.4592.589
Inari, Seo, Ivalo Kerttuojantie 111.10.2.3752.4652.585
Inari, ABC, Ivalo S-Market Petsamontie 211.10.2.3672.4672.578
Sodankylä, ABC, S-Market Jäämerentie 811.10.2.2662.3662.575
Lohja, ABC, Roution liittymä Hossanmäentie 112.10.2.3192.4492.569
Sodankylä, Neste, Lompolontie 211.10.2.4192.5292.559
Kuortane, Neste, Mäyry Seinäjoentie 1011.10.2.3292.4392.559