Päivitetty viimeksi: 17.10. klo.20:03

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285517.10.2.4892.5992.649
Leppävirta, St1, Leppävirrantie 4517.10.2.3492.4492.599
Veteli, Seo, Kirkkotanhua 117.10.2.379-2.589
Espoo, Neste, Mankki Lapinkyläntie 516.10.2.3992.4992.589
Lohja, St1, Holmankuja 216.10.2.3292.4692.589
Leppävirta, Seo, Viitos-Auto Kokoojantie 317.10.2.3172.4172.577
Inari, ABC, Ivalo S-Market Petsamontie 217.10.2.3742.4742.575
Nurmes, ABC, Välitie 2-416.10.2.3692.4592.569
Oulu, Seo, Alppila Kaarnatie 3016.10.2.3582.4682.558
Alajärvi, Neste, Lehtimäki Keskustie 1417.10.2.3742.4842.554
Alajärvi, ABC, Sale Lehtimäki Keskustie 117.10.2.3522.4822.551
Kuortane, Neste, Mäyry Seinäjoentie 1017.10.2.3592.4692.549
Kaustinen, ABC, S-Market Kauppatie17.10.2.3292.4212.549
Leppävirta, Neste, Kokoojantie 1717.10.2.3592.4492.549
Jämsä, Neste, Koskentie 217.10.2.3492.4492.549
Oulu, ABC, Pateniemi Väliahontie 6216.10.2.3712.4712.549
Nurmes, St1, Kuopiontie Radantaus 116.10.2.3442.4342.544
Kokkola, A24, Yli-Ullava Kaustisentie 8517.10.2.360-2.540
Valtimo, Abc, Kajaanintie 110 (E85 1.558)17.10.2.3412.4412.540
Espoo, Neste, Muurala Nimismiehenpelto 116.10.2.3492.4692.539