Päivitetty viimeksi: 31.10. klo.20:30

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Salo, Neste, Kivihovi Bulevardi 1031.10.2.2712.3842.767
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285531.10.2.4692.5892.759
Keuruu, Seo, Haapamäki Veturipuistontie 131.10.--2.659
Pudasjärvi, Neste, Pietarilantie31.10.2.2292.3292.649
Kirkkonummi, Neste, Veikkola Koskentie 131.10.2.3912.4632.641
Vihti, Neste, Myllylampi Hiidenmäentie 26831.10.2.2692.3892.639
Espoo, Neste, Mankki Lapinkyläntie 530.10.2.3992.4992.629
Inari, St1, Ivalo Ivalontie 2131.10.2.3852.4752.625
Inari, Seo, Ivalo Kerttuojantie 131.10.2.3852.4752.615
Kurikka, ABC, S-Market Asematie 631.10.2.3622.4722.611
Oulu, Seo, Kaakkuri Kaakkurinojantie 131.10.2.3702.4792.609
Oulu, ABC, Yli-Ii Karjalantie31.10.2.2812.3912.609
Inari, ABC, Ivalo S-Market Petsamontie 231.10.2.3652.4652.606
Riihimäki, Neste, Kirjauksentie 231.10.2.3692.4792.599
Helsinki, St1, Tullinpuomi Topeliuksenkatu 45 (*E99+)31.10.2.379*2.4792.599
Lappajärvi, St1, Lappajärvi Kankaantie 231.10.2.2992.3992.599
Ii, Seo, Haminantie 231.10.2.1992.4492.599
Helsinki, St1, Alppila Itäinen Brahenkatu 2 (*E99+)30.10.2.399*2.4992.599
Ii, Seo, Kemintie 28130.10.2.199-2.599
Kuortane, Neste, Mäyry Seinäjoentie 1030.10.2.3592.4692.589