Päivitetty viimeksi: 13.10. klo.23:59

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285513.10.2.5892.6992.759
Oulu, Seo, Kaakkuri Kaakkurinojantie 113.10.2.3692.4792.611
Hanko, ABC, Esplanaadi 9013.10.2.3892.4992.609
Oulu, ABC, Kello Kissaojankuja 213.10.2.4002.5102.599
Rauma, ABC, Talliketo Tallikedonkatu 1213.10.2.3912.5012.594
Naantali, ABC, Keskusta S-Market Tuulensuunkatu 1213.10.2.3892.4992.589
Hanko, St1, Nycanderinkatu 9 (Re85 1.409)13.10.2.3692.4792.589
Lohja, St1, Holmankuja 213.10.2.3292.4692.589
Oulu, ABC, S-Market Kiiminki Kauppareitti 213.10.2.3602.4702.579
Jyväskylä, ABC, Prisma Keljonkeskus Kylmälahdentie 8 (E85 1.353)13.10.2.3662.4762.574
Oulu, ABC, Prisma Linnanmaa Kauppalinnankuja 213.10.2.354-2.574
Naantali, Neste, Ripikatu 213.10.2.3492.4892.569
Riihimäki, Neste, Kirjauksentie 213.10.2.3792.4892.569
Riihimäki, Neste, Et. Viertotie Kulmalan Puistokatu 1013.10.2.3792.4892.569
Raasepori, St1, Pohjankuru Vanha Turuntie 113.10.2.3492.4592.569
Valtimo, Abc, Kajaanintie 110 (E85 1.558)13.10.2.3622.4622.568
Oulu, ABC, S-Market Ylikiiminki Harjutie 2113.10.2.3602.4702.560
Riihimäki, ABC, Prisma Voimalankatu 213.10.2.3592.4692.559
Riihimäki, ABC, Karavaani Lasinristeys Punkantie 2 (E85 1.385)13.10.2.3592.4692.559
Lohja, ABC, Grillimarket Tytyrinkatu 4 (E85 1.401)13.10.2.3092.4392.559