Päivitetty viimeksi: 18.10. klo.11:00

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285518.10.2.680-2.790
Leppävirta, St1, Leppävirrantie 4517.10.2.3492.4492.599
Espoo, Neste, Mankki Lapinkyläntie 517.10.2.3992.4992.589
Veteli, Seo, Kirkkotanhua 117.10.2.379-2.589
Leppävirta, Seo, Viitos-Auto Kokoojantie 317.10.2.3172.4172.577
Inari, ABC, Ivalo S-Market Petsamontie 217.10.2.3742.4742.575
Riihimäki, Neste, Kirjauksentie 217.10.2.3192.4292.559
Alajärvi, Neste, Lehtimäki Keskustie 1417.10.2.3742.4842.554
Alajärvi, ABC, Sale Lehtimäki Keskustie 117.10.2.3522.4822.551
Kuortane, Neste, Mäyry Seinäjoentie 1017.10.2.3592.4692.549
Kaustinen, ABC, S-Market Kauppatie17.10.2.3292.4212.549
Leppävirta, Neste, Kokoojantie 1717.10.2.3592.4492.549
Jämsä, Neste, Koskentie 217.10.2.3492.4492.549
Kokkola, A24, Yli-Ullava Kaustisentie 8517.10.2.360-2.540
Valtimo, Abc, Kajaanintie 110 (E85 1.558)17.10.2.3412.4412.540
Kaustinen, Neste, Teerijärventie 117.10.2.3272.4272.537
Hämeenlinna, Neste Oil Express, Jukola Hongistonkuja 117.10.2.326-2.534
Kaustinen, St1, Valtatie 1317.10.2.3092.4192.529
Lohja, St1, Virkkala Virkkalantie 517.10.2.2992.3892.529
Sievi, ABC, Kantolantie 217.10.2.3152.4072.527