Päivitetty viimeksi: 28.10. klo.23:30

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Neste A24, Ivalo Ivalontie 1828.10.2.5292.6392.779
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285528.10.2.4692.5592.649
Oulu, Seo, Kaakkuri Kaakkurinojantie 128.10.2.2702.3802.643
Inari, ABC, Ivalo S-Market Petsamontie 228.10.2.3742.4742.609
Keuruu, Seo, Haapamäki Veturipuistontie 128.10.--2.599
Riihimäki, Neste, Kirjauksentie 228.10.2.3492.4592.589
Espoo, Neste, Mankki Lapinkyläntie 528.10.2.3992.4992.589
Vihti, Neste, Myllylampi Hiidenmäentie 26828.10.2.2792.3892.589
Nurmes, ABC, Välitie 2-428.10.2.3742.4642.574
Keuruu, Neste Oil Express, Tehtaantie 228.10.--2.572
Keuruu, St1, Kangasmannilantie 20 (RE85 1.228)28.10.--2.571
Vihti, St1, Nummela Härköiläntie28.10.2.2372.3472.564
Nurmes, St1, Kuopiontie Radantaus 128.10.2.3492.4392.549
Vihti, ABC, Kirkonkylä Vihdintie 3 (E85 )28.10.2.2972.3972.539
Hanko, St1, Nycanderinkatu 9 (Re85 1.409)28.10.2.2192.3292.539
Pudasjärvi, Neste, Pietarilantie28.10.2.2252.3292.539
Riihimäki, Neste, Et. Viertotie Kulmalan Puistokatu 1028.10.2.3242.4342.534
Vimpeli, ABC, S-Market Pöntisentie 428.10.2.2542.3542.533
Riihimäki, ABC, Prisma Voimalankatu 228.10.2.3352.4462.532
Riihimäki, ABC, Karavaani Lasinristeys Punkantie 2 (E85 1.385)28.10.2.3352.4462.532