Päivitetty viimeksi: 11.10. klo.23:59

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Kittilä, ABC, S-Market Valtatie 6811.10.2.3692.4792.604
Inari, Neste, Saariselkä Kiveliöntie 811.10.2.4422.5472.603
Sodankylä, Neste, Ranniontie 1011.10.2.3592.4592.599
Kirkkonummi, Neste, Veikkola Koskentie 111.10.2.3912.4632.595
Inari, St1, Ivalo Ivalontie 2111.10.2.3852.4752.595
Espoo, Neste, Mankki Lapinkyläntie 511.10.2.3992.4992.589
Kittilä, Neste, Valtatie 111.10.2.3592.4592.589
Inari, Seo, Ivalo Kerttuojantie 111.10.2.3752.4652.585
Inari, ABC, Ivalo S-Market Petsamontie 211.10.2.3672.4672.578
Sodankylä, ABC, S-Market Jäämerentie 811.10.2.2662.3662.575
Sodankylä, Neste, Lompolontie 211.10.2.4192.5292.559
Kuortane, Neste, Mäyry Seinäjoentie 1011.10.2.3292.4392.559
Taivalkoski, ABC, Ouluntie 111.10.2.3542.4642.559
Kittilä, Seo, Valtatie 2611.10.2.3182.4182.548
Kolari, Neste, Äkäslompolo Jounin Kauppa, Tunturitie 1611.10.2.3392.4492.539
Tohmajärvi, Seo, Järnefeltintie 511.10.2.3442.4582.534
Kolari, Seo, Ylläsjärvi Tirroniementie 111.10.2.2892.3892.529
Riihimäki, Neste, Kirjauksentie 211.10.2.2892.3992.529
Sodankylä, St1, Ratsutie 211.10.2.2692.3492.509
Kalajoki, ABC, S-Market Kalajoentie 3811.10.2.230-2.503