Päivitetty viimeksi: 01.11. klo.19:00

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Salo, Neste, Kivihovi Bulevardi 1031.10.2.2712.3842.767
Inari, Neste A24, Ivalo Ivalontie 1801.11.2.4992.6092.749
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285501.11.2.4392.5592.729
Keuruu, Seo, Haapamäki Veturipuistontie 131.10.--2.659
Pudasjärvi, Neste, Pietarilantie31.10.2.2292.3292.649
Leppävirta, Seo, Viitos-Auto Kokoojantie 301.11.2.2372.2972.647
Kirkkonummi, Neste, Veikkola Koskentie 131.10.2.3912.4632.641
Vihti, Neste, Myllylampi Hiidenmäentie 26801.11.2.2992.3892.639
Kuopio, St1, Levänen Rauhalahdentie 2 (E85 1.299)01.11.2.2292.4592.639
Espoo, Neste, Mankki Lapinkyläntie 531.10.2.3992.4992.629
Inari, St1, Ivalo Ivalontie 2131.10.2.3852.4752.625
Inari, Seo, Ivalo Kerttuojantie 131.10.2.3852.4752.615
Kurikka, ABC, S-Market Asematie 631.10.2.3622.4722.611
Leppävirta, St1, Leppävirrantie 4501.11.2.2892.3992.609
Oulu, ABC, Yli-Ii Karjalantie31.10.2.2812.3912.609
Inari, ABC, Ivalo S-Market Petsamontie 231.10.2.3652.4652.606
Kuortane, Neste, Mäyry Seinäjoentie 1001.11.2.2592.3992.599
Riihimäki, Neste, Kirjauksentie 231.10.2.3692.4792.599
Helsinki, St1, Tullinpuomi Topeliuksenkatu 45 (*E99+)31.10.2.379*2.4792.599
Lappajärvi, St1, Lappajärvi Kankaantie 231.10.2.2992.3992.599