Päivitetty viimeksi: 01.11. klo.12:30

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Salo, Neste, Kivihovi Bulevardi 1031.10.2.2712.3842.767
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285531.10.2.4692.5892.759
Keuruu, Seo, Haapamäki Veturipuistontie 131.10.--2.659
Pudasjärvi, Neste, Pietarilantie31.10.2.2292.3292.649
Leppävirta, Seo, Viitos-Auto Kokoojantie 301.11.2.2372.2972.647
Kirkkonummi, Neste, Veikkola Koskentie 131.10.2.3912.4632.641
Vihti, Neste, Myllylampi Hiidenmäentie 26831.10.2.2692.3892.639
Espoo, Neste, Mankki Lapinkyläntie 531.10.2.3992.4992.629
Inari, St1, Ivalo Ivalontie 2131.10.2.3852.4752.625
Inari, Seo, Ivalo Kerttuojantie 131.10.2.3852.4752.615
Kurikka, ABC, S-Market Asematie 631.10.2.3622.4722.611
Oulu, Seo, Kaakkuri Kaakkurinojantie 101.11.2.3702.4792.609
Leppävirta, St1, Leppävirrantie 4501.11.2.2892.3992.609
Oulu, ABC, Yli-Ii Karjalantie31.10.2.2812.3912.609
Inari, ABC, Ivalo S-Market Petsamontie 231.10.2.3652.4652.606
Riihimäki, Neste, Kirjauksentie 231.10.2.3692.4792.599
Helsinki, St1, Tullinpuomi Topeliuksenkatu 45 (*E99+)31.10.2.379*2.4792.599
Lappajärvi, St1, Lappajärvi Kankaantie 231.10.2.2992.3992.599
Ii, Seo, Haminantie 231.10.2.1992.4492.599
Taivalkoski, ABC, Ouluntie 101.11.2.3012.4112.593