Päivitetty viimeksi: 23.10. klo.17:00

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285522.10.2.7392.8292.919
Inari, Shell, Ivalo Ivalontie 16 (*E99+)22.10.2.435*2.5252.645
Espoo, Neste, Mankki Lapinkyläntie 523.10.2.3992.4992.629
Leppävirta, Seo, Viitos-Auto Kokoojantie 323.10.2.2572.3572.627
Oulu, ABC, S-Market Kiiminki Kauppareitti 222.10.2.4082.5182.610
Pori, ABC, Prisma Mikkola Itäkeskuksenkaari 3 (E85 1.469)22.10.2.4092.5192.609
Ulvila, ABC, Sale Ravanintie 322.10.2.4092.5192.609
Ulvila, ABC, Sahamäki Näpytie 222.10.2.4092.5192.609
Savitaipale, ABC, Peltoinlahdentie 3122.10.2.4092.5192.609
Leppävirta, St1, Leppävirrantie 4523.10.2.2992.4192.599
Lappajärvi, St1, Lappajärvi Kankaantie 222.10.2.3692.4492.599
Espoo, St1, Bemböle Bellinmäki 2 (Re85 )22.10.2.3992.4992.599
Oulu, ABC, Tuira Valtatie 43 (E85 1.803)22.10.2.3992.5092.599
Oulu, ABC, Ritaharju Ritakumpu 2 (E85 1.410)22.10.2.4002.5102.599
Pälkäne, ABC, Luopioisten risteys Tehdastie 622.10.2.3992.4992.599
Oulu, ABC, Pateniemi Väliahontie 6222.10.2.3982.4982.596
Viitasaari, Neste Oil Express, Keskitie 6023.10.2.3892.4942.589
Riihimäki, Neste, Kirjauksentie 223.10.2.3692.4792.589
Asikkala, ABC, Vääksy Vääksyntie 222.10.2.389-2.589
Kuopio, ABC, S-Market Ykkösrasti Tasavallankatu 2622.10.2.3892.4992.589