Päivitetty viimeksi: 29.10. klo.15:30

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Neste A24, Ivalo Ivalontie 1828.10.2.5292.6392.779
Leppävirta, Seo, Viitos-Auto Kokoojantie 329.10.2.2372.2972.667
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285528.10.2.4692.5592.649
Oulu, Seo, Kaakkuri Kaakkurinojantie 128.10.2.2702.3802.643
Inari, St1, Ivalo Ivalontie 2129.10.2.3852.4752.625
Inari, ABC, Ivalo S-Market Petsamontie 229.10.2.3742.4742.610
Leppävirta, St1, Leppävirrantie 4529.10.2.2892.3992.609
Savitaipale, ABC, Peltoinlahdentie 3129.10.2.4092.5192.609
Pori, ABC, Prisma Mikkola Itäkeskuksenkaari 3 (E85 1.469)29.10.2.4082.5192.609
Ulvila, ABC, Sale Ravanintie 329.10.2.4092.5192.609
Ulvila, ABC, Sahamäki Näpytie 229.10.2.4092.5192.609
Inari, Seo, Ivalo Kerttuojantie 129.10.2.385-2.605
Espoo, Neste, Muurala Nimismiehenpelto 129.10.2.3992.4992.599
Helsinki, Neste Oil, Kontula Kotikonnuntie 129.10.2.3992.5092.599
Vantaa, Neste Oil, Martinlaakso Vihertie 3929.10.2.3992.5092.599
Vantaa, Neste Oil Express, Kaivoksela Kaivokselantie 1A 29.10.2.3892.4992.599
Vantaa, Neste Oil Express, Ilmakehä Teknobulevardi 129.10.2.3892.4992.599
Espoo, Neste, Matinkylä Gräsanlaakso 229.10.2.3992.5092.599
Espoo, Neste Oil, Olari Uuskartanontie 229.10.2.3992.5092.599
Helsinki, Neste Oil, Heikinlaakso Vanha Porvoontie 32 29.10.2.3992.5092.599