Päivitetty viimeksi: 21.10. klo.17:00

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285521.10.2.7092.7892.879
Lohja, St1, Holmankuja 221.10.2.3892.4992.629
Taivalkoski, ABC, Ouluntie 121.10.2.3612.4712.608
Riihimäki, Neste, Kirjauksentie 221.10.2.3292.4392.599
Keuruu, Seo, Haapamäki Veturipuistontie 120.10.--2.599
Oulu, ABC, Prisma Linnanmaa Kauppalinnankuja 220.10.2.389-2.589
Pori, Neste, Tiilimäki Maamiehenkatu 220.10.2.3672.3762.578
Inari, ABC, Ivalo S-Market Petsamontie 221.10.2.3722.4722.576
Juuka, ABC, Juuantie 221.10.2.3152.4152.575
Nurmes, ABC, Välitie 2-420.10.2.3742.4642.574
Ulvila, St1, Friitalantie 18 21.10.2.3792.4892.571
Joutsa, ABC, Keskusta Yhdystie 9 (E85 1.519)20.10.2.3672.4772.569
Saarijärvi, Seo, Rantakivi Jyväskyläntie 3420.10.2.3482.4482.568
Rauma, ABC, Kortela Unajantie 220.10.2.3682.4782.564
Töysä, ABC, Sale Keskustie 520.10.-2.4472.559
Jyväskylä, St1, Viitaniemi Nisulankatu 5220.10.2.3572.4672.554
Riihimäki, Neste, Et. Viertotie Kulmalan Puistokatu 1021.10.2.3392.4492.549
Pälkäne, ABC, Luopioisten risteys Tehdastie 620.10.2.3492.4492.549
Nurmes, St1, Kuopiontie Radantaus 120.10.2.3492.4392.549
Kaustinen, St1, Valtatie 1321.10.2.3472.4572.547