Päivitetty viimeksi: 19.01. klo.18:31

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000

Pysy kirjautuneena



Jakeluasema PVM 95/€ Di/€
 
Englanti
Hatton Cross, BP (24.7.)30.07.1.4831.517
 
Espanja
San Pedro del Pinatar19.12.1.185-
Tarifa, Tarifaoil08.12.-1.129
Fuengirola, BP Centro08.12.1.2791.209
Madrid, Aluche Cepsa (2.12.)03.12.1.2291.189
Madrid, Repsol Barajas29.11.1.2771.227
Andalusia, BP Alhaurin el Grande (22.11.)23.11.1.3381.289
Andalusia, Ballenoil Coin (22.11.)23.11.1.2691.229
Andalusia, Shell Coin (22.11.)23.11.1.3151.279
Mijas, Las Lagunas Repsol17.11.1.3491.289
Murcia, San Javier, Service station Hermanos Navarro (7.11.)08.11.1.2991.185
 
Indonesia
Bali, Pertamina (5.10.)11.10.0.480-
 
Kanada
Toronto, Petro-Canada Paerson Airport11.08.0.8410.835
 
Latvia
Ainazi, Neste 15.12.-1.215
 
Meksiko
Puerto Vallarta, Pemex31.12.0.950-
 
Norja
Bodø, Circle K04.11.1.6611.609
Bodø, Uno X04.11.1.6431.588
Skibotn, YX19.09.1.7001.810
 
Ranska
Alsac, Ribeauville Leclerc-Hypermarket (2.1.)05.01.1.3391.357
Gard: Ales, Cora-Hypermarket (4.1.)05.01.1.3241.369
 
Ruotsi
St1, Huddinge, Kungens kurva03.01.1.4001.430
Stockholm, OKQ8, Bandhagen03.01.1.4201.450
Stockholm, Ingo Älfsjö (30.12.)31.12.1.3401.410
Stockholm, OKQ8 Farsta30.12.1.3701.430
Arlanda, Circle K24.08.1.5381.519
Märsta, St124.08.1.5111.492
 
Saksa
Köln, Esso Deutz (95E10)21.10.1.4391.309
Dusseldorf, Shell Flughafen (95E10)13.10.1.4691.339
Hampuri, Total Finkenwerder (95E10)08.10.1.4791.309
Hampuri, Esso Finkenwerder (95E10)08.10.1.4791.309
Hampuri, Aral Finkenwerder (95E10)08.10.1.4791.309
Hampuri, Shell Othmarschen (95E10)08.10.1.4591.349
 
Thaimaa
Cha-Am, PTT, Huaysaitai19.01.0.7220.738
Hua Hin, Shell17.01.0.7320.743
Pran Buri, Thanarat04.01.0.6210.676
Hua Hin, Esso 01.01.0.6990.680
 
Turkki
Alanya, Bp06.10.0.9960.916
 
Unkari
Budapest, OMV09.01.1.0751.162
Budapest, Shell Huvosvolgy13.09.1.250-
 
USA
North Carolina, Fayetteville, BJ's16.01.0.436-
North Carolina, Raleigh, Sheetz14.01.0.4800.690
North Carolina, Garner, Resco Mart06.12.0.4990.697
North Carolina, Raleigh, Shell02.12.0.500-
South Carolina, Dillon19.11.0.565-
North Carolina, Raleigh, Circle K19.11.0.588-
North Carolina, Fayetteville, Circle K19.11.0.5220.683
Virginia, Petersburg, Sheetz06.11.0.5310.683
Carolina, Garner, Murphy29.10.0.5600.697
Georgia, Augusta Costco03.09.0.538-
Tennessee, Newport, Weigels03.09.0.5620.657
Mississippi, Oxford, Murphy03.09.0.5600.657
South Carolina, Hardeeville, Speedway22.08.0.5750.730
North Carolina, Cameron, Murphy Express16.08.0.5770.671
South Carolina, Hilton Head Island14.08.0.575-
Florida, Miami Exxon Airport11.08.0.6810.733
 
Venäjä
Krasnodar Krai, Rosneft28.07.0.6300.590
 
Viro
Põltsamaa, Krooning05.01.1.1991.199
Jõgeva, Alexela piiri 1628.12.1.2591.299
Jõgeva, Neste28.12.1.2591.299
Tallinna, Neste A24 Ülemiste Suur-Sõjamäe 4/228.12.1.2691.309
Lõigendi, Neste Mäo küla, Paide vald, Järva mk 10.12.1.2691.269
Tallinna, Circle K Linnahall, Pöhja pst. 28.11.1.2891.359
Tallinna, Circle K Narva mnt 13826.11.-1.319
Tallinna, Circle K Ülemiste21.11.1.3291.379
Tallinna, ALEXELA Oil Sikupilli Tartu mnt 8721.11.1.3291.379
Tallinna, Olerex Satama Ahtri 6B21.11.1.3291.379
Tallinna, Alexela Tallinna mtn15.11.1.3591.399
Tallinna, Olerex Söpruse pst. 26111.09.1.3141.274