Päivitetty viimeksi: 30.03. klo.08:00

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000

Pysy kirjautuneena



Jakeluasema PVM 95/€ Di/€
 
Espanja
Fuengirola, Repsol Calle Ramon y Cajal10.03.1.3491.189
Tenerife, Shell, Puerto De La Cruz15.01.1.089-
Gran Canaria, Canary Oil agüimes24.12.0.9490.888
 
Islanti
Keflavik, Ogran (16.10.)18.10.1.750-
 
Italia
Sanremo, IP (17.1.)20.01.1.5591.449
 
Kanada
Ontario, Toronto, Shell14.10.0.8140.823
Ontario, Niagara Falls, ESSO13.10.0.7600.882
 
Latvia
Ainazi, Neste10.03.1.2771.187
 
Luxemburg
Kaikki asemat27.03.0.9250.905
Capellen, Q8 (12.3.)13.03.-0.989
 
Myanmar
Yangon, Myawaddy Trading Ltd26.11.0.594-
Mandalay, Highway22.11.0.6080.570
 
Norja
Kirkkoniemi, Circle K03.02.1.5401.450
Kirkkoniemi, Shell03.02.1.5401.450
 
Ranska
Alsac, Ribeauville, FR27.01.1.4931.409
Gard: Ales, Cora-Hypermarket (24.1.)27.01.1.4841.434
Menton, Total20.01.1.6611.589
Antibes, Esso12.10.1.4571.429
 
Ruotsi
Stockholm, OKQ8, Bandhagen 23.01.1.5201.550
Stockholm, OKQ8 Farsta21.01.1.5301.570
Stockholm, Ingo Fagersjö21.01.1.4901.540
Märsta, Circle10.10.1.4601.520
Sigtuna, OKQ810.10.1.4401.500
Stockholm, Ingo Gamla Huddingevägen10.10.1.4301.490
Stockholm, Shell bandhagen (6.10.)07.10.1.4301.470
 
Saksa
Hampuri, Aral Egestorf (10.3.)13.03.-1.179
Magstadt, Agip (11.3.)13.03.-1.209
Lubeck, Citti Tank Herrenholz 1427.12.-1.219
Berlin, Aral Schamweberstrasse 95E10 29.10.1.3491.249
Berlin, Sprint Residenzstrasse 95E1029.10.1.3891.269
Berlin, Jet Kurt-Schumacher-Damm 95E1029.10.1.3591.229
Berlin, Esso Holländerstrasse 95E1029.10.1.3691.239
 
Sveitsi
Rümlang, Spar Express (27.1.)30.01.1.5061.618
Rümlang, Avia (27.1.)30.01.1.5251.637
Zuerich, BP Flughafen23.01.1.5301.642
 
Thaimaa
LPG Bang Klang (10.3.)12.03.-0.693
LPG Samut Song Khram (10.3.)12.03.0.6850.696
LPG Ban Nong Protig Moo 3 (10.3.)12.03.0.6820.696
Phetchaburi, LPG (10.3.)12.03.0.6870.699
Phetchaburi, PTT (10.3.)12.03.0.6830.696
Cha-Am, PTT (10.3.)12.03.0.6880.699
Hua Hin, PTT Petkasem Road, Soi 607.03.0.7180.722
Hua Hin, PTT Phetkasem Soi Hua Hin 4403.03.0.7180.722
Hua Hin, PTT Thanon Phetkasem Soi 4703.03.0.7170.721
Hua Hin, Esso 03.03.0.7170.721
Hua Hin, Shell03.03.0.7100.721
Cha-Am, PTT Petkasem road01.03.0.7490.753
Pran Buri, PTT28.02.0.7630.753
Pran Buri, Shell30.01.0.763-
Ban Rai, PT20.11.0.835-
 
Turkki
Istanbul, Total Airport12.01.1.0701.000
Istanbul, Total17.12.0.9601.050
 
USA
North Carolina, Raleigh, Costco23.03.0.368-
North Carolina, Raleigh, Sheetz20.03.0.4630.604
North Carolina, Wake Forest, Sheetz14.03.0.3960.649
North Carolina, Raleigh, Eagles22.01.0.4910.683
North Carolina, Asheboro, Murphy16.11.0.529-
North Carolina, Siler City, Exxon16.11.0.5170.631
North Carolina, Raleigh, Shell05.11.0.5650.682
North Carolina, Raleigh, BP03.11.0.5520.665
Pennsylvania, Bedford, Sunoco17.10.0.651-
West Virginia, Sheetz17.10.1.609-
Virginia, Bealeton, Sheetz17.10.0.5020.624
New York, Niagara Falls, Seneca One Stop14.10.0.6490.671
 
Venäjä
Ylä-Urpala, Lukoil27.03.-0.580
Säkkijärvi, Neste 27.03.-0.580
Murmansk, Circle K Ulitsa03.02.-0.773
 
Viro
Tartto, Olerex Veeriku20.03.1.2491.239
Tallinna, Olerex Satama Ahtri 6B11.03.1.2991.279
Tartto, Circle K04.01.1.3941.394
Põltsamaa, Olerex (30.12.)31.12.1.3591.359
Tallinna, Neste A24 Ülemiste Suur-Sõjamäe 4/2 (27.12.)28.12.1.3641.364
Tartu, Circle K Lounakeskus17.11.1.2871.287
Tallinna, Neste, Pirita Rummu tee 226.10.1.3321.322


Halvat lennot