Päivitetty viimeksi: 28.09. klo.12:00

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000

Pysy kirjautuneena



Jakeluasema PVM 95/€ Di/€
 
Latvia
Ainazi, Neste (22.9.)25.09.1.157-
Riga, Circle K04.08.1.1941.114
Riika, Neste Oil (29.7.)03.08.1.147-
 
Norja
Bardufoss, Circle K04.07.1.4981.359
Alta, Circle K Bossekop03.07.1.6811.568
Alta, UNO X, Sydsenter03.07.1.3241.288
 
Ranska
Gard: Ales, Cora-Hypermarket27.07.1.2851.205
Alsac, Ribeauville Leclerc-Hypermarket27.07.1.2751.209
 
Saksa
Berlin, Total Prenzlauer allee 423.07.1.2291.053
 
USA
North Carolina, Cary, BJ's27.08.0.445-
North Carolina, Raleigh, Sheetz27.08.0.4670.556
Virginia, Colonial Heights, Sheetz24.06.0.4660.445
Virginia, Ashland, Shell30.05.0.418-
Pennsylvania, Allentown, BJ's30.05.0.438-
Oklahoma, Tulsa, Sam's Club14.04.0.268-
North Carolina, Raleigh, BJ's08.04.0.330-
North Carolina, Raleigh, Marathon01.04.0.4280.548
 
Viro
Tartto, Emajoe Terminal13.09.1.1590.929
Tartu, Neste Kuru08.08.1.2290.999
Tartu, Olerex Ringtee08.08.1.1790.959
Tartu, Neste Võru08.08.1.1790.959
Tallinna, Neste A24 Ülemiste Suur-Sõjamäe 4/2 (5.8.)06.08.1.2590.999
Tartto, Olerex Veeriku26.07.1.2290.999
Põltsamaa, Krooning07.05.1.1090.959


Halvat lennot