Päivitetty viimeksi: 23.05. klo.10:00

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000

Pysy kirjautuneena



Jakeluasema PVM 95/€ Di/€
 
Bulgaria
Blagoevgrad, OMV24.04.1.0841.146
Blagoevgrad, Lukoil24.04.1.0841.146
 
Espanja
Fuengirola, Repsol Calle Ramon y Cajal21.02.-1.279
Benalmadena, Pueblo Shell20.02.1.2891.239
Fuengirola, BP Los Boliches20.02.1.3191.289
Malaga, Shell Plaza Mayor14.02.1.2991.249
Torremolinos, BP14.02.1.2891.249
Mijas, Las Lagunas Repsol09.02.1.2891.249
San Pedro del Pinatar19.12.1.185-
Tarifa, Tarifaoil08.12.-1.129
Fuengirola, BP Centro08.12.1.2791.209
Madrid, Aluche Cepsa (2.12.)03.12.1.2291.189
Madrid, Repsol Barajas29.11.1.2771.227
 
Japani
Osaka, Eneos (8.4.)11.04.-0.950
Narita, Airport Eneos (9.4.)11.04.-0.894
Osaka, Shell (8.4.)11.04.-0.950
 
Kanada
Ontario, Niagara Falls, Canadian Tire16.03.0.7500.770
 
Kosovo
Pristina, V-Petrol21.04.1.0801.070
Pristina, Shell21.04.1.1201.130
 
Latvia
Ainazi, Latvijas Nafta20.05.1.337-
Ainazi, Neste (29.4.)01.05.1.3171.247
 
Luxemburg
Kaikki asemat (18.4.)19.04.1.2601.102
 
Meksiko
Puerto Vallarta, Pemex31.12.0.950-
 
Ranska
Macon, Total (16.4.)19.04.1.5191.447
Alsac, Ribeauville Leclerc-Hypermarket25.02.1.4491.437
Gard: Ales, Cora-Hypermarket (20.2.)25.02.1.3991.429
 
Ruotsi
Mariestad, St1 Vallby Herrgård26.04.1.5641.540
Laxå, Preem26.04.1.5541.531
Arboga, Preem26.04.1.5541.531
Arlanda, Circle K (15.3.)16.03.1.4961.539
St1, Huddinge, Kungens kurva03.01.1.4001.430
Stockholm, OKQ8, Bandhagen03.01.1.4201.450
Stockholm, Ingo Älfsjö (30.12.)31.12.1.3401.410
Stockholm, OKQ8 Farsta30.12.1.3701.430
 
Saksa
Dusseldorf, Shell Flughafen (95E10)30.04.1.4591.289
Dortmund, Esso Holzwickede Flughafen25.04.1.5091.339
Flensburg, Citti-park Star13.04.1.4191.229
 
Sveitsi
Rümlang, Spar Express (23.1.)24.01.1.3571.526
Rümlang, Avia (23.1.)24.01.1.3831.543
Glattbrugg, Shell24.01.1.3931.535
Zuerich, Shell Opfikon22.01.1.3501.527
Zuerich, BP Flughafen22.01.1.3681.527
 
Tanska
Kastrup, Circle K (11.3.)13.03.1.4601.399
 
Thaimaa
Cha-Am, PTT, Huaysaitai19.01.0.7220.738
Hua Hin, Shell17.01.0.7320.743
Pran Buri, Thanarat04.01.0.6210.676
Hua Hin, Esso 01.01.0.6990.680
 
Unkari
Budapest, OMV09.01.1.0751.162
 
USA
North Carolina, Cary, BJ's11.05.0.609-
North Carolina, Raleigh, BP26.04.0.6140.709
North Carolina, Raleigh, Sheetz15.04.0.6290.699
New York, Niagara Falls, Star16.03.0.575-
Pennsylvania, Bedford, Sunoco14.03.0.6440.833
Maryland, Hagerstown, BP14.03.0.599-
Washington, DC, Exxon14.03.0.855-
North Carolina, Sanford, Murphy15.02.0.4650.667
North Carolina, Garner, Murphy02.02.0.4910.668
North Carolina, Fayetteville, BJ's16.01.0.436-
North Carolina, Garner, Resco Mart06.12.0.4990.697
North Carolina, Raleigh, Shell02.12.0.500-
 
Uusi Seelanti
Christchurch, BP Connect Bush Inn (regular 91)24.02.1.292-
 
Venäjä
Värtsilä, Gasprom (14.4.)15.04.0.640-
Torfjanovka, Unirem AZ112.03.0.6000.630
Säkkijärvi, Neste 11.03.0.610-
Viipuri, Neste11.03.0.610-
 
Vietnam
Danang19.05.0.8200.670
 
Viro
Tallinna, Circle K Ülemiste18.04.1.4041.364
Tallinna, Neste A24 Ülemiste Suur-Sõjamäe 4/218.04.1.4061.366
Tallinna, ALEXELA Oil Sikupilli Tartu mnt 8718.04.1.4061.366
Tallinna, Olerex Satama Ahtri 6B18.04.1.4131.372
Tallinna, Neste Oil Pohja pst 17A (95E10) 31.03.1.2921.292
Harjumaa, Krooning Kernu (2.3.)09.03.-1.279
Põltsamaa, Krooning05.01.1.1991.199
Jõgeva, Alexela piiri 1628.12.1.2591.299
Jõgeva, Neste28.12.1.2591.299
Lõigendi, Neste Mäo küla, Paide vald, Järva mk 10.12.1.2691.269
Tallinna, Circle K Linnahall, Pöhja pst. 28.11.1.2891.359
Tallinna, Circle K Narva mnt 13826.11.-1.319


Halvat lennot