Päivitetty viimeksi: 21.01. klo.19:30

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000

Pysy kirjautuneena



Jakeluasema PVM 95/€ Di/€
 
Englanti
Farnborough, Jet02.09.1.4181.451
Farnborough, Shell02.09.1.4721.538
 
Espanja
Tenerife, Shell, Puerto De La Cruz15.01.1.089-
Gran Canaria, Canary Oil agüimes24.12.0.9490.888
 
Islanti
Keflavik, Ogran (16.10.)18.10.1.750-
 
Italia
Sanremo, IP (17.1.)20.01.1.5591.449
 
Kanada
Ontario, Toronto, Shell14.10.0.8140.823
Ontario, Niagara Falls, ESSO13.10.0.7600.882
 
Latvia
Ainazi, Neste27.11.1.2671.197
 
Liettua
Aristava, Olerex13.09.1.2491.169
Radviliskis, Misko Gatve 62 (23.7.)27.07.1.200-
 
Myanmar
Yangon, Myawaddy Trading Ltd26.11.0.594-
Mandalay, Highway22.11.0.6080.570
 
Ranska
Menton, Total20.01.1.6611.589
Antibes, Esso12.10.1.4571.429
 
Ruotsi
Stockholm, OKQ8 Farsta21.01.1.5301.570
Stockholm, Ingo Fagersjö21.01.1.4901.540
Stockholm, OKQ8, Bandhagen 21.01.1.5201.560
Märsta, Circle10.10.1.4601.520
Sigtuna, OKQ810.10.1.4401.500
Stockholm, Ingo Gamla Huddingevägen10.10.1.4301.490
Stockholm, Shell bandhagen (6.10.)07.10.1.4301.470
Västerås, Circle Bergslagvägen06.08.1.5011.490
 
Saksa
Lubeck, Citti Tank Herrenholz 1427.12.-1.219
Berlin, Aral Schamweberstrasse 95E10 29.10.1.3491.249
Berlin, Sprint Residenzstrasse 95E1029.10.1.3891.269
Berlin, Jet Kurt-Schumacher-Damm 95E1029.10.1.3591.229
Berlin, Esso Holländerstrasse 95E1029.10.1.3691.239
Dusseldorf, Shell Flughafen (95E10) (17.9.)21.09.1.4391.329
Berlin, Shell Damerowstraße 2210.08.1.3791.209
 
Slovenia
Ljubljana OMV24.09.1.299-
 
Thaimaa
Cha-Am, PTT, Huaysaitai20.01.0.8010.835
Hua Hin, PTT16.01.0.8140.836
Ban Rai, PT20.11.0.835-
 
Turkki
Istanbul, Total Airport12.01.1.0701.000
Istanbul, Total17.12.0.9601.050
 
USA
North Carolina, Asheboro, Murphy16.11.0.529-
North Carolina, Siler City, Exxon16.11.0.5170.631
North Carolina, Raleigh, Shell05.11.0.5650.682
North Carolina, Raleigh, Sheetz03.11.0.5480.688
North Carolina, Raleigh, BP03.11.0.5520.665
Pennsylvania, Bedford, Sunoco17.10.0.651-
West Virginia, Sheetz17.10.1.609-
Virginia, Bealeton, Sheetz17.10.0.5020.624
New York, Niagara Falls, Seneca One Stop14.10.0.6490.671
North Carolina, Cary, BJ's13.09.0.531-
 
Venäjä
Säkkijärvi, Neste 08.10.0.6600.690
Anapa, Rusoil Vinogradnij (26.7.)27.07.0.621-
Kerch, AtanService (26.7.)27.07.0.6970.701
Feodosia, TES (26.7.)27.07.0.6980.708
 
Viro
Tartto, Circle K04.01.1.3941.394
Põltsamaa, Olerex (30.12.)31.12.1.3591.359
Tallinna, Neste A24 Ülemiste Suur-Sõjamäe 4/2 (27.12.)28.12.1.3641.364
Tartu, Circle K Lounakeskus17.11.1.2871.287
Tallinna, Neste, Pirita Rummu tee 226.10.1.3321.322
Tartto, Olerex Veeriku18.10.1.2991.299
Harjumaa, Jetoil Kuivajõe25.09.1.3291.309
Tallinna, ALEXELA Oil Sikupilli Tartu mnt 87 (2.8.)03.08.1.3721.333
Tallinna, Circle K järvevana tee 2 (2.8.)03.08.1.3731.333
Jõgeva, Neste01.08.1.3691.329
Tallinna, Olerex Satama Ahtri 6B (30.7.)31.07.1.3771.349


Halvat lennot