Päivitetty viimeksi: 19.07. klo.23:59

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000

Pysy kirjautuneena



Jakeluasema PVM 95/€ Di/€
 
Australia
Werribee, VIC, Texaco25.05.0.9000.960
 
Bulgaria
Blagoevgrad, OMV24.04.1.0841.146
Blagoevgrad, Lukoil24.04.1.0841.146
 
Espanja
Fuengirola, Repsol Calle Ramon y Cajal21.02.-1.279
Benalmadena, Pueblo Shell20.02.1.2891.239
Fuengirola, BP Los Boliches20.02.1.3191.289
Malaga, Shell Plaza Mayor14.02.1.2991.249
Torremolinos, BP14.02.1.2891.249
Mijas, Las Lagunas Repsol09.02.1.2891.249
 
Japani
Osaka, Eneos (8.4.)11.04.-0.950
Narita, Airport Eneos (9.4.)11.04.-0.894
Osaka, Shell (8.4.)11.04.-0.950
 
Kanada
Ontario, Niagara Falls, Canadian Tire16.03.0.7500.770
 
Kosovo
Pristina, V-Petrol21.04.1.0801.070
Pristina, Shell21.04.1.1201.130
 
Latvia
Ainazi, Latvijas Nafta20.05.1.337-
Ainazi, Neste (29.4.)01.05.1.3171.247
 
Luxemburg
Kaikki asemat (18.4.)19.04.1.2601.102
 
Malesia
Kuala Lumbur, Shell24.05.0.4400.460
 
Montenegro
Budva, Lukoil11.07.1.3201.220
 
Norja
Lofootit, Best Elvevoll Handel& Servicesent04.07.-1.577
Lofootit, Shell Svolvaer (3.7.)04.07.-1.660
Narvik, Cirkle K Service Fagernes (3.7.)04.07.-1.567
 
Ranska
Le Bourget, Total Access (19.6.) (95E10)26.06.1.4791.413
Le Bourget, Esso Express (19.6.) (95E10)26.06.1.4851.416
Macon, Total (16.4.)19.04.1.5191.447
Alsac, Ribeauville Leclerc-Hypermarket25.02.1.4491.437
Gard: Ales, Cora-Hypermarket (20.2.)25.02.1.3991.429
 
Ruotsi
Mariestad, St1 Vallby Herrgård26.04.1.5641.540
Laxå, Preem26.04.1.5541.531
Arboga, Preem26.04.1.5541.531
Arlanda, Circle K (15.3.)16.03.1.4961.539
 
Saksa
Dusseldorf, Shell Flughafen (95E10)30.04.1.4591.289
Dortmund, Esso Holzwickede Flughafen25.04.1.5091.339
Flensburg, Citti-park Star13.04.1.4191.229
 
Sveitsi
Rümlang, Spar Express (23.1.)24.01.1.3571.526
Rümlang, Avia (23.1.)24.01.1.3831.543
Glattbrugg, Shell24.01.1.3931.535
Zuerich, Shell Opfikon22.01.1.3501.527
Zuerich, BP Flughafen22.01.1.3681.527
 
Tanska
Maribo, Circle K10.07.1.4131.191
Vordingborg, F2410.07.1.4471.205
Kastrup, Circle K (3.7.)07.07.1.5271.312
Köpenhamina, Ingo19.06.1.4901.270
 
Unkari
Budapest, OIL!10.07.1.1711.199
Budapest, OMV10.07.1.2031.212
 
USA
North Carolina, Cary, BJ's11.05.0.609-
North Carolina, Raleigh, BP26.04.0.6140.709
North Carolina, Raleigh, Sheetz15.04.0.6290.699
New York, Niagara Falls, Star16.03.0.575-
Pennsylvania, Bedford, Sunoco14.03.0.6440.833
Maryland, Hagerstown, BP14.03.0.599-
Washington, DC, Exxon14.03.0.855-
North Carolina, Sanford, Murphy15.02.0.4650.667
North Carolina, Garner, Murphy02.02.0.4910.668
 
Uusi Seelanti
Christchurch, BP Connect Bush Inn (regular 91)24.02.1.292-
 
Venäjä
Säkkijärvi, Neste 28.05.0.570-
Torfjanovka, Unirem AZ128.05.0.570-
Viipuri, Neste28.05.0.570-
Värtsilä, Gasprom (14.4.)15.04.0.640-
 
Vietnam
Danang19.05.0.8200.670
 
Viro
Tallinna, Circle K Ülemiste18.04.1.4041.364
Tallinna, Neste A24 Ülemiste Suur-Sõjamäe 4/218.04.1.4061.366
Tallinna, ALEXELA Oil Sikupilli Tartu mnt 8718.04.1.4061.366
Tallinna, Olerex Satama Ahtri 6B18.04.1.4131.372
Tallinna, Neste Oil Pohja pst 17A (95E10) 31.03.1.2921.292
Harjumaa, Krooning Kernu (2.3.)09.03.-1.279


Halvat lennot