Päivitetty viimeksi: 17.10. klo.23:59

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285517.10.2.4892.5992.649
Espoo, Neste, Mankki Lapinkyläntie 517.10.2.3992.4992.589
Alajärvi, Neste, Lehtimäki Keskustie 1417.10.2.3742.4842.554
Alajärvi, ABC, Sale Lehtimäki Keskustie 117.10.2.3522.4822.551
Inari, ABC, Ivalo S-Market Petsamontie 217.10.2.3742.4742.575
Kuortane, Neste, Mäyry Seinäjoentie 1017.10.2.3592.4692.549
Leppävirta, St1, Leppävirrantie 4517.10.2.3492.4492.599
Leppävirta, Neste, Kokoojantie 1717.10.2.3592.4492.549
Jämsä, Neste, Koskentie 217.10.2.3492.4492.549
Valtimo, Abc, Kajaanintie 110 (E85 1.558)17.10.2.3412.4412.540
Riihimäki, Neste, Et. Viertotie Kulmalan Puistokatu 1017.10.2.3292.4392.519
Riihimäki, Neste, Kirjauksentie 217.10.2.3192.4292.559
Alajärvi, Neste, Hoisko Kyyjärventie 40217.10.2.3482.4292.519
Kaustinen, Neste, Teerijärventie 117.10.2.3272.4272.537
Kaustinen, ABC, S-Market Kauppatie17.10.2.3292.4212.549
Riihimäki, St1, Lidl Petsamo Karankatu 1517.10.2.3092.4192.509
Riihimäki, ShellExpress, Et. Viertotie Kaarlonkatu 117.10.2.3092.4192.509
Kaustinen, St1, Valtatie 1317.10.2.3092.4192.529
Ylivieska, Neste, Mäntytie 117.10.2.3292.4192.489
Leppävirta, Seo, Viitos-Auto Kokoojantie 317.10.2.3172.4172.577