Päivitetty viimeksi: 29.10. klo.10:00

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Neste A24, Ivalo Ivalontie 1828.10.2.5292.6392.779
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285528.10.2.4692.5592.649
Raasepori, Neste Express, Karjaa Uikkukuja 429.10.2.3892.4992.589
Espoo, Neste, Mankki Lapinkyläntie 528.10.2.3992.4992.589
Inari, ABC, Ivalo S-Market Petsamontie 228.10.2.3742.4742.609
Nurmes, ABC, Välitie 2-429.10.2.3742.4642.574
Riihimäki, Neste, Kirjauksentie 228.10.2.3492.4592.589
Tohmajärvi, Seo, Järnefeltintie 529.10.2.3442.4582.543
Valtimo, Abc, Kajaanintie 110 (E85 1.558)29.10.2.3472.4472.557
Riihimäki, ABC, Prisma Voimalankatu 228.10.2.3352.4462.532
Riihimäki, ABC, Karavaani Lasinristeys Punkantie 2 (E85 1.385)28.10.2.3352.4462.532
Nurmes, St1, Kuopiontie Radantaus 128.10.2.3492.4392.549
Riihimäki, ABC, Kinturintie 228.10.2.3252.4352.525
Riihimäki, Neste, Et. Viertotie Kulmalan Puistokatu 1028.10.2.3242.4342.534
Riihimäki, ShellExpress, Et. Viertotie Kaarlonkatu 128.10.2.3152.4252.512
Riihimäki, St1, Lidl Petsamo Karankatu 1528.10.2.3152.4252.512
Hankasalmi, ABC, Keskustie 2628.10.2.3022.4122.502
Tampere, Neste Oil Express, Rantaperkiö Lahdenperänkatu 128.10.2.2992.4092.499
Jyväskylä, ABC, Vaajakoski Asematie 1 (E85 1.308)28.10.2.2922.4022.491
Oulainen, Neste, Ylivieskantie 8729.10.2.2992.3992.579