Päivitetty viimeksi: 17.10. klo.23:00

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285517.10.2.4892.5992.649
Espoo, Neste, Mankki Lapinkyläntie 517.10.2.3992.4992.589
Veteli, Seo, Kirkkotanhua 117.10.2.379-2.589
Alajärvi, Neste, Lehtimäki Keskustie 1417.10.2.3742.4842.554
Inari, ABC, Ivalo S-Market Petsamontie 217.10.2.3742.4742.575
Oulu, ABC, Pateniemi Väliahontie 6216.10.2.3712.4712.549
Nurmes, ABC, Välitie 2-416.10.2.3692.4592.569
Lapinlahti, ABC, S-Market Asematie 116.10.2.3682.4792.536
Kokkola, A24, Yli-Ullava Kaustisentie 8517.10.2.360-2.540
Kuortane, Neste, Mäyry Seinäjoentie 1017.10.2.3592.4692.549
Leppävirta, Neste, Kokoojantie 1717.10.2.3592.4492.549
Oulu, Seo, Alppila Kaarnatie 3016.10.2.3582.4682.558
Alajärvi, ABC, Sale Lehtimäki Keskustie 117.10.2.3522.4822.551
Leppävirta, St1, Leppävirrantie 4517.10.2.3492.4492.599
Jämsä, Neste, Koskentie 217.10.2.3492.4492.549
Espoo, Neste, Muurala Nimismiehenpelto 116.10.2.3492.4692.539
Alajärvi, Neste, Hoisko Kyyjärventie 40217.10.2.3482.4292.519
Tohmajärvi, Seo, Järnefeltintie 516.10.2.3442.4582.534
Nurmes, St1, Kuopiontie Radantaus 116.10.2.3442.4342.544
Valtimo, Abc, Kajaanintie 110 (E85 1.558)17.10.2.3412.4412.540