Päivitetty viimeksi: 16.10. klo.20:30

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285516.10.2.5292.6392.699
Leppävirta, St1, Leppävirrantie 4515.10.2.3992.4992.599
Leppävirta, Neste, Kokoojantie 1715.10.2.3902.4492.490
Naantali, ABC, Keskusta S-Market Tuulensuunkatu 1215.10.2.3892.4992.569
Inari, St1, Ivalo Ivalontie 2115.10.2.3852.4752.595
Ulvila, ABC, Sale Ravanintie 315.10.2.3792.4892.579
Ulvila, ABC, Sahamäki Näpytie 215.10.2.3792.4892.579
Pori, ABC, Prisma Mikkola Itäkeskuksenkaari 3 (E85 1.469)15.10.2.3792.4892.579
Inari, Seo, Ivalo Kerttuojantie 115.10.2.3752.4652.585
Alajärvi, Neste, Lehtimäki Keskustie 1416.10.2.3742.4842.554
Inari, ABC, Ivalo S-Market Petsamontie 215.10.2.3722.4722.575
Oulu, ABC, Pateniemi Väliahontie 6216.10.2.3712.4712.549
Nurmes, ABC, Välitie 2-416.10.2.3692.4592.569
Joensuu, ABC, Repokallio Käkisalmenkatu 3515.10.2.3692.4692.569
Tampere, ABC, Prisma Koivistonkylä Lempääläntie 21 (E85 1.379)15.10.2.369--
Kuopio, ABC, Maljalahti Itkonniemenkatu 5 (E85 1.275)15.10.2.3692.4782.559
Naantali, Neste, Ripikatu 215.10.2.3692.4792.569
Lapinlahti, ABC, S-Market Asematie 116.10.2.3682.4792.536
Rauma, ABC, Talliketo Tallikedonkatu 1215.10.2.3682.4782.564
Alajärvi, ABC, Sale Lehtimäki Keskustie 116.10.2.3652.4822.551