Päivitetty viimeksi: 19.10. klo.12:00

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285518.10.2.680-2.790
Enontekiö, St1, Hetta Hetantie 219.10.2.4692.5492.659
Ii, Neste, Kuivaniemi Kirkonkylantie 7 A19.10.2.4392.4992.599
Rauma, Neste, Karjalankatu 719.10.2.3892.4992.589
Pori, Neste Oil, CityMarket Satakunnankatu 23 D19.10.2.3892.4992.589
Liminka, Neste Express, Liminganportti Pitkäkoskentie 1519.10.2.3892.4992.589
Oulu, Seo, Kaakkuri Kaakkurinojantie 118.10.2.3742.4592.525
Varkaus, ABC, Käpykangas Käpykankaantie 819.10.2.3692.4791.559
Varkaus, ABC, Sale Kangaslampi Kangaslammintie 1818.10.2.369-2.531
Oulu, ABC, Keiska Martinniementie 118.10.2.3482.5482.449
Pori, Neste, Tiilimäki Maamiehenkatu 218.10.2.3262.4262.543
Hämeenlinna, Neste Express, Hämeensaarentie 818.10.2.3242.4342.534
Valtimo, Abc, Kajaanintie 110 (E85 1.558)19.10.2.3202.4202.540
Kokkola, St1, Heinola Mestarintie 8 (Re85 1.555)19.10.2.3192.4292.514
Riihimäki, Neste, Kirjauksentie 218.10.2.3192.4292.559
Riihimäki, Neste, Et. Viertotie Kulmalan Puistokatu 1018.10.2.3192.4292.519
Iitti, Neste Oil, Kausala Matkakeidas Sitikkalantie 518.10.2.2992.3992.499
Kuopio, St1, Levänen Rauhalahdentie 2 (E85 1.299)18.10.2.2992.4692.549
Riihimäki, ABC, Karavaani Lasinristeys Punkantie 2 (E85 1.385)18.10.2.2992.4092.528
Riihimäki, ABC, Prisma Voimalankatu 218.10.2.2992.4092.526