Päivitetty viimeksi: 22.10. klo.19:30

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285522.10.2.7392.8292.919
Inari, Shell, Ivalo Ivalontie 16 (*E99+)22.10.2.435*2.5252.645
Pori, ABC, Prisma Mikkola Itäkeskuksenkaari 3 (E85 1.469)22.10.2.4092.5192.609
Ulvila, ABC, Sale Ravanintie 322.10.2.4092.5192.609
Ulvila, ABC, Sahamäki Näpytie 222.10.2.4092.5192.609
Savitaipale, ABC, Peltoinlahdentie 3122.10.2.4092.5192.609
Oulu, ABC, S-Market Kiiminki Kauppareitti 222.10.2.4082.5182.610
Oulu, ABC, Ritaharju Ritakumpu 2 (E85 1.410)22.10.2.4002.5102.599
Kaarina, ABC, Auranlaakso Kaarinantie 70222.10.2.399--
Riihimäki, Neste, Et. Viertotie Kulmalan Puistokatu 1022.10.2.3992.5092.599
Espoo, St1, Bemböle Bellinmäki 2 (Re85 )22.10.2.3992.4992.599
Oulu, ABC, Tuira Valtatie 43 (E85 1.803)22.10.2.3992.5092.599
Pälkäne, ABC, Luopioisten risteys Tehdastie 622.10.2.3992.4992.599
Espoo, Neste, Mankki Lapinkyläntie 521.10.2.3992.4992.589
Oulu, ABC, Pateniemi Väliahontie 6222.10.2.3982.4982.596
Raisio, ABC, Prisma Mylly Myllykatu 222.10.2.397--
Oulu, ABC, Keiska Martinniementie 122.10.2.3932.5032.587
Oulu, ABC, Kello Kissaojankuja 222.10.2.3932.5032.585
Oulu, ABC, S-Market Kastelli Aapistie 2 (E85 1.692)22.10.2.3902.5002.589
Helsinki, Neste Oil, Munkkiniemi Huopalahdentie 122.10.2.3892.4992.589