Päivitetty viimeksi: 18.10. klo.23:55

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285518.10.2.680-2.790
Oulu, Seo, Kaakkuri Kaakkurinojantie 118.10.2.3742.4592.525
Oulu, ABC, Keiska Martinniementie 118.10.2.3482.5482.449
Pori, Neste, Tiilimäki Maamiehenkatu 218.10.2.3262.4262.543
Hämeenlinna, Neste Express, Hämeensaarentie 818.10.2.3242.4342.534
Riihimäki, Neste, Kirjauksentie 218.10.2.3192.4292.559
Riihimäki, Neste, Et. Viertotie Kulmalan Puistokatu 1018.10.2.3192.4292.519
Iitti, Neste Oil, Kausala Matkakeidas Sitikkalantie 518.10.2.2992.3992.499
Kuopio, St1, Levänen Rauhalahdentie 2 (E85 1.299)18.10.2.2992.4692.549
Riihimäki, ABC, Karavaani Lasinristeys Punkantie 2 (E85 1.385)18.10.2.2992.4092.528
Riihimäki, ABC, Prisma Voimalankatu 218.10.2.2992.4092.526
Eura, ABC, S-Market Liiketie 318.10.2.2992.4092.429
Oulu, Seo, Ylikiiminki Ouluntie 12218.10.2.299-2.429
Somero, Neste Oil Express, Urheilutie 518.10.2.2972.4072.466
Pälkäne, Seo, Laitikkala Hämeenlinnantie 16518.10.2.2952.3952.499
Riihimäki, ABC, Kinturintie 218.10.2.2892.3992.518
Somero, St1, Tehdastie18.10.2.2872.3972.456
Helsinki, St1, Tullinpuomi Topeliuksenkatu 45 (*E99+)18.10.2.284*2.3842.459
Helsinki, Neste Oil, Munkkiniemi Huopalahdentie 118.10.2.2792.3892.425
Riihimäki, St1, Lidl Petsamo Karankatu 1518.10.2.2792.3892.499