Päivitetty viimeksi: 28.10. klo.19:30

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Inari, Shell, Ivalo Ivalontie 16 (*E99+)27.10.2.569*2.6792.819
Inari, Neste A24, Ivalo Ivalontie 1828.10.2.5292.6392.779
Inari, Futura, Kaamasen Kievari Kaamasentie 285528.10.2.4692.5592.649
Taivalkoski, ABC, Ouluntie 127.10.2.4042.5142.622
Espoo, Neste, Mankki Lapinkyläntie 528.10.2.3992.4992.589
Oulu, ABC, S-Market Kastelli Aapistie 2 (E85 1.843)27.10.2.3982.5082.590
Riihimäki, Neste, Kirjauksentie 227.10.2.3892.4992.599
Rauma, St1, Kortela Vanha Turuntie27.10.2.3892.4992.589
Riihimäki, ABC, Kinturintie 227.10.2.3882.4982.567
Inari, St1, Ivalo Ivalontie 2127.10.2.3852.4752.595
Oulu, ABC, Keiska Martinniementie 127.10.2.3792.4892.563
Rauma, ABC, Kortela Unajantie 227.10.2.3792.4892.589
Oulu, ABC, Kello Kissaojankuja 227.10.2.3782.488-
Inari, Seo, Ivalo Kerttuojantie 127.10.2.3752.4652.585
Inari, ABC, Ivalo S-Market Petsamontie 228.10.2.3742.4742.609
Nurmes, ABC, Välitie 2-428.10.2.3742.4642.574
Valtimo, Abc, Kajaanintie 110 (E85 1.558)27.10.2.3742.4742.584
Riihimäki, ABC, Karavaani Lasinristeys Punkantie 2 (E85 1.385)27.10.2.3642.4742.560
Riihimäki, ABC, Prisma Voimalankatu 227.10.2.3642.4742.560
Oulu, ABC, Prisma Linnanmaa Kauppalinnankuja 227.10.2.364-2.564