Päivitetty viimeksi: 19.10. klo.23:55

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Kalleimmat 95E10Kalleimmat 98Kalleimmat diesel


20 Kalleinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Enontekiö, St1, Hetta Hetantie 219.10.2.4692.5492.659
Ii, Neste, Kuivaniemi Kirkonkylantie 7 A19.10.2.4392.4992.599
Taivalkoski, ABC, Ouluntie 119.10.2.4342.5442.615
Oulu, ABC, Tuira Valtatie 43 (E85 1.803)19.10.2.4122.5222.599
Savitaipale, ABC, Peltoinlahdentie 3119.10.2.4092.5192.609
Pori, ABC, Prisma Mikkola Itäkeskuksenkaari 3 (E85 1.469)19.10.2.4092.5192.609
Ulvila, ABC, Sale Ravanintie 319.10.2.4092.5192.609
Ulvila, ABC, Sahamäki Näpytie 219.10.2.4092.5192.609
Oulu, ABC, S-Market Kiiminki Kauppareitti 219.10.2.4072.5172.579
Oulu, ABC, Prisma Linnanmaa Kauppalinnankuja 219.10.2.405-2.589
Oulu, ABC, Pateniemi Väliahontie 6219.10.2.4012.5012.579
Oulu, ABC, Kello Kissaojankuja 219.10.2.4002.5102.579
Oulu, ABC, Ritaharju Ritakumpu 2 (E85 1.410)19.10.2.3992.5152.589
Lahti, Neste, Kivistönmäki Lahdenkatu 5719.10.2.399--
Riihimäki, Neste, Et. Viertotie Kulmalan Puistokatu 1019.10.2.3992.5092.599
Naantali, ABC, Keskusta S-Market Tuulensuunkatu 1219.10.2.3992.5092.599
Oulu, ABC, Keiska Martinniementie 119.10.2.3952.5052.574
Oulu, ABC, S-Market Kastelli Aapistie 2 (E85 1.692)19.10.2.3942.5042.579
Juva, ABC, Vehmaan risteys Tulostie 119.10.2.3892.4992.589
Saarijärvi, ABC, S-Market Kauppakatu 219.10.2.3892.4992.589