Päivitetty viimeksi: 30.10. klo.07:00

Yhteistyössä:

Labyrintti Int2000



Halvimmat 95E10Halvimmat 98Halvimmat diesel


20 Halvinta, 2 päivän sisällä päivitetytPVM95E1098EDi
 
Ylivieska, J.Kärkkäinen, Kauppakeskus-Iso Ollilanojankatu 229.10.2.0882.198-
Alavus, Kyläkaupan Bensa-asema, Tuuri Aspinmäentie 629.10.2.0992.3692.519
Helsinki, St1, Tattarisuo Tattarisuontie 129.10.2.1032.2032.359
Pieksämäki, Neste Oil Express, Länsiväylä 329.10.2.129-2.348
Espoo, St1, Auroranportti Kylänportti 1629.10.2.1292.2292.369
Pudasjärvi, ABC, Varsitie 2 (E85 1.784)29.10.2.1622.2722.490
Helsinki, St1, Alppila Itäinen Brahenkatu 2 (*E99+)29.10.2.183*2.2832.364
Loviisa, St1, Liljendal Valtatie 6 (E85 1.717)29.10.2.1892.2992.455
Pudasjärvi, St1, Sähkötie 329.10.2.1992.3092.529
Rauma, St1, Kortela Vanha Turuntie29.10.2.2032.3132.444
Rauma, Shell Express, Karjalankatu (*E99+)29.10.2.204*2.3142.447
Rauma, ABC, Kortela Unajantie 229.10.2.2282.338-
Vimpeli, Seo, Isoniemi Riippusillantie 229.10.2.2292.3292.549
Pudasjärvi, Neste, Pietarilantie29.10.2.2292.3292.539
Leppävirta, Seo, Viitos-Auto Kokoojantie 329.10.2.2372.2972.667
Vaasa, ShellExpress, Meijerinkatu 1529.10.2.239--
Kouvola, Seo, Keltti Valtatie 629.10.2.247-2.477
Jyväskylä, Neste Express, CM Keljonkeskus Kylmälahdentie 629.10.2.2552.3652.444
Tohmajärvi, ABC, S-Market Hainarintie 129.10.2.268-2.514
Turku, St1, Pläkkikaupunki Pläkkisepänkatu 129.10.2.2692.3692.529